Trainingsoverzicht

Trainingsoverzicht

we 

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-1 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • Trainingstijd tot 18:25
RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-2 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-3 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-4 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-5 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-2 17.15 - 18.25 Chris de Moor, Jan-Willem Pijper
  • 4AL
  • Trainingstijd tot 18:25
RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-3 17.15 - 18.25 Marten van der Linde
  • 4AR
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-1 17.15 - 18.25
  • 3AL
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-2 17.15 - 18.25 Joost Brands
  • 3AR
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-1 17.15 - 18.25 Mariano de Groot, Damian Sparrius
  • 1B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-3 17.15 - 18.25 Hans Kroese, Otto de Ruiter
  • 3B
  • 9
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO15-1 17.15 - 18.25 Mark van Aartsen
  • 1A
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO11-1 17.15 - 18.25
  • 4BL
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO11-2 17.15 - 18.25
  • 4BR
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-2 18.30 - 20.00 Steven Berkhout, Humbert Noslin sr
  • 3A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-1 18.30 - 20.00 Perry van Gelderen, Justin Tombroek
  • 3B
  • 14R
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-2 18.30 - 20.00 Sten van Dorp
  • 4A
  • 14L
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO15-2 18.30 - 20.00 Coen van Gestel, Kaj Wezenbeek
  • 4B
  • 8R
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO15-3 18.30 - 20.00
  • 6B
  • 8L
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Kevin Schotte, Henk Verschoof
  • 1A
  • 16R
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO17-2 18.30 - 20.00
  • 6
  • 16L
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO18-1 18.30 - 20.00 Amin Amezian, Raphael Brito Delgado
  • 1B
  • 13
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 1 20.15 - 22.00 John van Leeuwen
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 35+1 20.15 - 22.00
  • 4B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 2 20.15 - 22.00
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 3 20.15 - 22.00
  • 3A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 4 20.15 - 22.00
  • 3B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 7 20.15 - 22.00
  • 6B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO19-1 20.15 - 22.00
  • 6A
  • 9
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
RCSV Zestienhoven 35+1 20.00 - 21.30
  • 1
  • 16
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-1 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-2 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-3 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-4 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-5 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-3 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-4 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-5 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-1 17.15 - 18.25 Dennis Schenk
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-2 17.15 - 18.25
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-3 17.15 - 18.25
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-4 17.15 - 18.25
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-1 17.15 - 18.25 Mariano de Groot
  • 3A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-4 17.15 - 18.25
  • 4AL
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-5 17.15 - 18.25
  • 4AR
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-3 17.15 - 18.25 Larissa Bonëker, Harm Scholtens, Tugce Solmaz
  • 4B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO8-1 17.15 - 18.25 Chris de Moor
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO11-1 17.15 - 18.25
  • 3BL
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO11-2 17.15 - 18.25
  • 3BR
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-3 18.30 - 20.00
  • 4B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-4 18.30 - 20.00
  • 3A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-4 18.30 - 20.00 Gabriel dos Santos
  • 3B
  • 14
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO13-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • 6A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO13-2 18.30 - 20.00
  • 6B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Bram Priem
  • 1A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO17-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • 1B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 6 20.15 - 22.00
  • 6A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO19-2 20.15 - 22.00
  • 6B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO19-1 20.15 - 22.00 Hassan Boujar, René Olieman, Lara van Steen
  • 3A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven VR1 20.15 - 22.00 Dirk Bergman
  • 1A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven VR2 20.15 - 22.00
  • 1B
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-1 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-2 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-2 17.15 - 18.25 Chris de Moor, Jan-Willem Pijper
  • 3BL
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-3 17.15 - 18.25 Marten van der Linde
  • 3BR
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-1 17.15 - 18.25
  • 3A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-1 17.15 - 18.25 Mariano de Groot, Damian Sparrius
  • 1A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-2 17.15 - 18.25 Steven Berkhout, Humbert Noslin sr
  • 1B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-2 18.30 - 20.00 Joost Brands
  • 4B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-1 18.30 - 20.00 Perry van Gelderen, Justin Tombroek
  • 3A
  • 13R
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-2 18.30 - 20.00 Sten van Dorp
  • 3B
  • 13L
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-3 18.30 - 20.00 Hans Kroese, Otto de Ruiter
  • 4A
  • 12
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Mark van Aartsen
  • 1A
  • 7R
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO15-2 18.30 - 20.00 Coen van Gestel, Kaj Wezenbeek
  • 1B
  • 7L
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Kevin Schotte, Henk Verschoof
  • 6A
  • 10
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO17-2 18.30 - 20.00
  • 4B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO18-1 18.30 - 20.00 Amin Amezian, Raphael Brito Delgado
  • 6B
  • 11
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 1 20.15 - 22.00 John van Leeuwen
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 2 20.15 - 22.00
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 5 20.15 - 22.00
  • 4B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 7 20.15 - 22.00
  • 3A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO19-1 20.15 - 22.00
  • 6
  • 9
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 8 20.15 - 22.20
  • 3B
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-1 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-2 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-3 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-4 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-5 17.15 - 18.25
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-1 17.15 - 18.25 Dennis Schenk
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-2 17.15 - 18.25
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-3 17.15 - 18.25
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-4 17.15 - 18.25
  • 1
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-1 17.15 - 18.25 Mariano de Groot
  • 3A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-4 17.15 - 18.25
  • 3BL
  • Trainingstijd tot 18:25
RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-5 17.15 - 18.25
  • 3BR
  • Trainingstijd tot 18:25
RCSV Zestienhoven MO8-1 17.15 - 18.25 Chris de Moor
  • 6
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-3 18.30 - 20.00
  • 4B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-3 18.30 - 20.00 Larissa Bonëker, Harm Scholtens, Tugce Solmaz
  • 3A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-4 18.30 - 20.00
  • 3B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-4 18.30 - 20.00 Gabriel dos Santos
  • 4A
  • 13
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO13-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • 1A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO13-2 18.30 - 20.00
  • 1B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Bram Priem
  • 6A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO17-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • 6B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven 6 20.15 - 22.00
  • 3B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven JO19-2 20.15 - 22.00
  • 3A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven MO19-1 20.15 - 22.00 Hassan Boujar, René Olieman, Lara van Steen
  • 4B
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven VR1 20.15 - 22.00 Dirk Bergman
  • 1A
  • -
RCSV Zestienhoven VR2 20.15 - 22.00
  • 1B
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!