Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 8:30 msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-1
29 jan 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-1 Zwaluwen JO12-1
29 jan 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-2 VOC JO12-2
29 jan 8:30 BVCB JO11-3 RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-2
29 jan 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-4 Hermes DVS JO11-4
29 jan 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-5 Nieuwerkerk JO11-10
29 jan 8:30 Steeds Hooger JO10-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-2
29 jan 8:30 Steeds Hooger JO10-3 RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-4
29 jan 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-1 FC Oudewater JO9-1
29 jan 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-2 Blijdorp JO8-1
29 jan 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-3 Blijdorp JO8-3
29 jan 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-4 TransvaliaZW JO8-2
29 jan 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven MO13-1 Alexandria'66 MO13-1
29 jan 8:30 FC 's-Gravenzande MO11-1 RCSV Zestienhoven MO11-1
29 jan 8:30 Rhoon JO8-3 RCSV Zestienhoven MO8-1
29 jan 9:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-1 FCB/FC Banlieue JO10-1
29 jan 9:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-3 BVCB JO10-5
29 jan 9:45 Excelsior'20 JO9-3 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-3
29 jan 9:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-4 Excelsior M. JO9-3
29 jan 9:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-5 Berkel JO9-7
29 jan 10:00 RCSV Zestienhoven JO18-1 Excelsior M. JO18-3
29 jan 10:00 VOC JO12-4 RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-3
29 jan 10:00 RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-1 Excelsior'20 JO11-2
29 jan 10:00 RCSV Zestienhoven MO15-1 PPSC MO15-1
29 jan 10:15 MVV '27 JO8-1 RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-1
29 jan 10:15 CVV Zwervers MO13-2 RCSV Zestienhoven MO13-2
29 jan 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1 RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-3
29 jan 11:00 RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-3 VOC JO13-2
29 jan 11:00 Rotterdam United JO13-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-4
29 jan 11:00 Rotterdam United JO9-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-2
29 jan 11:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-2 Wippolder JO13-1
29 jan 11:45 RCSV Zestienhoven MO17-1 VOC MO17-1
29 jan 12:00 RCSV Zestienhoven JO17-2 Soccer Boys JO17-2
29 jan 12:15 Blijdorp MO11-2 RCSV Zestienhoven MO11-2
29 jan 12:30 CVV Zwervers JO14-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-2
29 jan 12:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-4 Maense, FC JO14-2
29 jan 13:00 Berkel 3 RCSV Zestienhoven 3
29 jan 13:15 VVOR 3 RCSV Zestienhoven 4
29 jan 13:15 RCSV Zestienhoven JO19-2 BVCB JO19-3
29 jan 13:45 RCSV Zestienhoven MO19-1 VVOR MO19-1
29 jan 14:00 RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-3 Excelsior R. JO14-2
29 jan 14:00 XerxesDZB VR2 RCSV Zestienhoven VR2
29 jan 14:30 RCSV Zestienhoven 35+1 Excelsior M. 35+2
29 jan 14:30 Soccer Boys JO17-1 RCSV Zestienhoven JO17-1
29 jan 15:00 DSO JO19-4 RCSV Zestienhoven JO19-1
29 jan 15:15 Hillegersberg, vv JO15-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO15-2
29 jan 16:00 RCSV Zestienhoven 6 Ommoord, sv 4
29 jan 16:00 RCSV Zestienhoven 7 VOB 2
29 jan 16:00 RCSV Zestienhoven 8 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!