Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 8:30 Spijkenisse JO14-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-3
11 dec 8:30 HBSS JO12-1 RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-2
11 dec 8:30 Hillegersberg, vv JO11-3 RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-5
11 dec 8:30 VOC MO10-1 RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-4
11 dec 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-1 Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-1
11 dec 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-3 TOGB JO9-7
11 dec 8:30 TOGB JO8-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-1
11 dec 8:30 DSO JO8-3 RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-2
11 dec 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-3 BVCB JO8-3
11 dec 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven MO13-1 VOC MO13-2
11 dec 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven MO13-2 BVCB MO13-1
11 dec 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven MO11-1 PPSC MO11-1
11 dec 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven MO11-2 VDL MO11-2
11 dec 8:30 RCSV Zestienhoven MO8-1 VOC MO8-1
11 dec 9:00 CWO JO9-3 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-2
11 dec 9:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-1 Excelsior M. JO10-1
11 dec 9:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-2 HWD JO10-1
11 dec 9:45 TOGB JO9-8 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-4
11 dec 9:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-4 FCB/FC Banlieue JO8-1
11 dec 10:00 Alexandria'66 JO12-4 RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-3
11 dec 10:00 Excelsior'20 JO11-6 RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-4
11 dec 10:00 Hillegersberg, vv MO10-1 RCSV Zestienhoven JO10-3
11 dec 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-5
11 dec 10:00 RCSV Zestienhoven MO15-1 FC Oudewater MO15-1
11 dec 10:15 RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-2 Alexandria'66 JO14-3
11 dec 10:15 RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-1 BVCB JO12-2
11 dec 10:15 RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-1 Blijdorp JO11-2
11 dec 11:15 RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-1 Wilhelmus JO13-3
11 dec 11:15 Steeds Hooger JO11-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-3
11 dec 11:30 VOC JO13-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-2
11 dec 11:45 TOGB JO13-6 RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-4
11 dec 11:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO11-2 VOC JO11-3
11 dec 11:45 RCSV Zestienhoven MO17-1 Concordia MO17-1
11 dec 12:00 PPSC 35+2 RCSV Zestienhoven 35+1
11 dec 12:00 RCSV Zestienhoven 3 Blijdorp 2
11 dec 12:00 Excelsior'20 JO15-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO15-2
11 dec 12:30 Hillegersberg, vv 4 RCSV Zestienhoven 8
11 dec 13:00 Swift Boys 6 RCSV Zestienhoven 6
11 dec 13:00 RCSV Zestienhoven VR2 Kethel Spaland, vv VR1
11 dec 13:30 RCSV Zestienhoven 4 Hillegersberg, vv 3
11 dec 13:30 Excelsior R. JO19-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO19-2
11 dec 13:45 RCSV Zestienhoven MO19-1 DSO MO19-1
11 dec 14:00 Excelsior'20 4 RCSV Zestienhoven 7
11 dec 14:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO19-1 TOGB JO19-4
11 dec 15:00 VOC JO17-2 RCSV Zestienhoven JO17-1
11 dec 15:00 RCSV Zestienhoven JO17-2 Smitshoek JO17-5
11 dec 15:30 RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-3 AGE-GGK JO13-1
18 dec 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4 RCSV Zestienhoven JO9-4
18 dec 10:00 RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-2 CWO JO13-1
18 dec 10:00 RCSV Zestienhoven JO12-1 Capelle JO12-1
18 dec 10:00 RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-1 Hillegersberg, vv JO8-1
18 dec 10:00 RCSV Zestienhoven JO8-2 Barendrecht JO8-3
18 dec 11:00 BVCB JO19-3 RCSV Zestienhoven JO19-1
18 dec 11:15 KMD MO17-1 RCSV Zestienhoven MO17-1
18 dec 11:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO14-3 Maense, FC JO14-1
18 dec 11:45 RCSV Zestienhoven JO13-1 DHL JO13-3
18 dec 12:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3 RCSV Zestienhoven 3
18 dec 12:00 Smitshoek VR1 RCSV Zestienhoven VR2
18 dec 13:30 RCSV Zestienhoven 35+1 VOB 35+1
8 jan 12:00 RCSV Zestienhoven 35+1 Zwaluwen 35+2
8 jan 12:00 RCSV Zestienhoven 1 VOB 1
15 jan 12:00 RCSV Zestienhoven 8 Berkel 8
15 jan 12:00 FC IJsselmonde VR1 RCSV Zestienhoven VR2
15 jan 13:00 Capelle 11 RCSV Zestienhoven 6
15 jan 14:30 Berkel 35+1 RCSV Zestienhoven 35+1
15 jan 14:30 RCSV Zestienhoven 7 Victoria'04 4
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!